Safety & Security

Health & Sanitation Committee


S.No.. Name of member Designation Mobile No.

1

Mr. Pankaj Somani

Principal

9414013157

2

Mrs. Jaya H. Nair

Secondary Co-ordinator

8003522720

3

Mrs Nisha Jain

Middle Co-ordinator

9001491612

4

Mrs. Mamta Jain

Primary Co-ordinator (III to V)

9414701370

5

Mrs. Achala Bohra

Primary Co-ordinator (I & II)

9636784162

6

Mrs. Sheela Sharma

Pre Primary Co-ordinator (Nursery to UKG)

9414741836

7

Mr. Naveen Vyas

Teacher

9001783869

Disaster Management Committee


S.No.. Name of member Designation Mobile No.

1

Mr. Pankaj Somani

Principal

9414013157

2

Mr. Premendra Kumar Trivedi

Administrator

9057534092

3

Mr. M.S. Chundawat

Safety & Security Officer

9414015514

4

Mrs. Shweta Jain

Senior Techer

9461180230

5

Mr. O.P. Suthar

Scout Teacher

9982076313

6

Mr. Jaipal Singh Ranawat

Yoga Teacher

8504093703

7

Mrs. Indubala Rawal

Guide Teacher

9001673770

8

Ma. Anmol Mehta

Head Boy

02907-230129

9

Ms. Hejal Parmar

Head Girl

02907-230129

10

Ma. Praneet Trivedi

Vice Head Boy

02907-230129

11

Ms. Naincy Jain

Vice Head Girl

02907-230129

Dispersal Committee


S.No.. Name of member Designation

1

Mr. Pankaj Somani

Principal

2

Mrs. Nisha Pandya

Class Teacher- Class Nursery A

3

Mrs. Meenakshi Suthar

Class Teacher- Class Nursery B

4

Mrs. Priyanka Jain

Class Teacher- Class L.K.G. A

5

Mrs. Neetu Rawal

Class Teacher- Class L.K.G. B

6

Mrs. Seema Rawal

Class Teacher- Class U.K.G. A

7

Mrs. Pooja Suthar

Class Teacher- Class U.K.G. B

8

Mrs. Sarika Jain

Class Teacher- Class I A

9

Mrs. Harsha Vyas

Class Teacher- Class I B

10

Mrs. Divya Jain

Class Teacher- Class II A

11

Mrs. Abhilasha Chundawat

Class Teacher- Class II B

12

Mrs. Veena Jain

Class Teacher- Class III A

13

Mrs. Indubala Rawal

Class Teacher- Class III B

14

Mrs. Priyanka Paul

Class Teacher- Class IV A

15

Mrs. Asmita Tailor

Class Teacher- Class IV B

16

Mr. Vinod Kumar Lohar

Class Teacher- Class V A

17

Mr. Hitesh Pandya

Class Teacher- Class V B

18

Mrs. Sharda Laxkar

Class Teacher- Class VI A

19

Mrs. Manju Lata Gour

Class Teacher- Class VI B

20

Mr. Rajendra Singh Parihar

Class Teacher- Class VII A

21

Mr. Vineet Kumar Choubisa

Class Teacher- Class VII B

22

Mrs. Shobha Jain

Class Teacher- Class VIII A

23

Mr. Bhagwati Lal Teli

Class Teacher- Class VIII B

24

Mr. Jai Prakash Chaubisa

Class Teacher- Class IX A

25

Mr. Devendra Singh Jhala

Class Teacher- Class IX B

26

Mr. Naresh Patel

Class Teacher- Class X A

27

Mr. Munendra Singh

Class Teacher- Class X B

28

Mr. Jaipal Singh

PGT PHE

Anti Bullying Committee


S.No.. Name of member Designation Mobile No.

1

Mr. Pankaj Somani

Principal

9414013157

2

Mrs. Manju Lata Gour

Gautam House Mistress

9887792551

3

Mrs. Shobha Jain

Bhardwaj House Mistress

9772894644

4

Mr. Hitesh Pandya

Vashishtha House Master

9414741836

5

Mr. Vineet Kumar Choubisa

Vishwamitra House Master

9784713383

6

Ma. Manav Kalal

Gautam House - Captain

02907-230129

7

Ms. Shubhi Jain

Gautam House - Vice Captain

02907-230129

8

Ms. Niva Jain

Gautam House – Discipline Captain

02907-230129

9

Ma. Achal Jain

Bhardwaj House - Captain

02907-230129

10

Ms. Mili Jain

Bhardwaj House - Vice Captain

02907-230129

11

Ms. Archi Singh Rathore

Bhardwaj House - Discipline Captain

02907-230129

12

Ms. Yukti Upadhyay

Vashishtha House - Captain

02907-230129

13

Ms. Sneha Kalal

Vashishtha House - Vice Captain

02907-230129

14

Ma. Lakshya Upadhyay

Vashishtha House - Discipline Captain

02907-230129

15

Ma. Anmol Mehta

Vishwamitra House - Captain

02907-230129

16

Ma. Saurabh Kumar Jha

Vishwamitra House - Vice Captain

02907-230129

17

Ma. Punit Kumar Parmar

Vishwamitra House - Discipline Captain

02907-230129

18

Ma. Anmol Mehta

Head Boy

02907-230129

19

Ms. Hejal Parmar

Head Girl

02907-230129

20

Ma. Praneet Trivedi

Vice Head Boy

02907-230129

21

Ms. Naincy Jain

Vice Head Girl

02907-230129

Students Grievance/Complaint Redressal Committee


S.No.. Name of member Designation Mobile No.

1

Mr. Pankaj Somani

Principal

9414013157

2

Mrs. Jaya H. Nair

Secondary Co-ordinator

8003522720

3

Mrs Nisha Jain

Middle Co-ordinator

9001491612

4

Mrs. Mamta Jain

Primary Co-ordinator (III to V)

9414701370

5

Mrs. Achala Bohra

Primary Co-ordinator (I & II)

9636784162

6

Mrs. Sheela Sharma

Pre Primary Co-ordinator (Nursery to UKG)

9414741836

7

Ma. Anmol Mehta

Head Boy

02907-230129

8

Ms. Hejal Parmar

Head Girl

02907-230129

9

Ma. Praneet Trivedi

Vice Head Boy

02907-230129

10

Ms. Naincy Jain

Vice Head Girl

02907-230129

General Committee


S.No.. Name of member Designation

1

Mr. Pankaj Somani

Principal

2

Mrs. Shweta Jain

Co-ordinator

3

Mrs. Jaya H.Nair

Co-ordinator



School Campus is in The Surveillance of CCTV Cameras 24×7
School Buses Are Enabled With CCTV Cameras And GPS Facility
24×7 Security Guard Facility in The School.