Alumni

Alumni List of Class X


S.No.. Name of Students Course Collage/University Current Status
1 Ma. Amit Rana M.B.A. Jodhpur Business (Self) Jodhpur
2 Ma. Anurag Pahad B.Tech Noida (U.P.) Cognizant Noida (U.P.)
3 Ma. Arpit Kothari      Business (Self) Construction Material, Kherwara
4 Ma. Arpit Jain B.E. (Golobal Institute of Tech., Jaipur) Pune Architect (Pune)
5 Ma. Devendra Singh Shaktawat M.B.A. Quess Corp. Hini, Jaipur  
6 Ma. Mukul Bhanawat M.B.A.   Endeavour Solution Niziria Ltd., South Africa
7 Ms. Puja Agrawal B.E. B.E. Doing from  (Coll. Of Tech. & Eng., UDR) Pro. Manager Gurgaon, Orange Business Service
8 Ma. Prakash Chaudhary  B-Tech B.E.   (Golobal Institute of Tech., Jaipur) (Self Employed) Granite Business Krishnanagar (TN), Chennai
9 Ma. Pushpendra Singh Chauhan M.Com. B.Com II Year (B.N. College, Udaipur) Business Manager, Udaipur
10 Ma. Rajkumar Raju Diploma Civil Engineer V.B. Poly Coll., Udaipur Junior Engineeer Nagar Nigam Udaipur
11 Ma. Raunak Jain B.Tech. (IIT Bombay)   Commissioner of EPFO 
12 Ms. Shikha Jain   Bio. Tech. (B.Sc.)  (B.N.P.G. Girls Coll. Udaipur) Health & Reaserch Lab. Delhi Private
13 Ma. Sumit Rana Computer Course   Pecific Industries Udaipur
14 Ma. Surendra Patidar Dental Course Dental College, Aurangabad Go-Medical Officer (Dental) Rishabhdev
15 Ms. Vibhuti Shah B-Ed. B.A. (M.G. College, Udiapur) Teacher (Bhilwara)
16 Ma. Vidarbh Malasiya B-Tech. B.E. in Electronics & Comm. Engg. (Arya Coll. Kukas, Jaipur) Malasia Marble, Rishabhdev
S.No.. Name of Students Course Collage/University Current Status
1 Ma. Amit Maheshwari B.Com. & M.Com   SBI Finence, Bhilwara
2 Ma. Bhavik Jain Died
3 Ma. Gaurav Vanawat   Coaching of IIT-JET-07 (Resonance, Kota),                                       BE Global Academy of Tech. Banglore, M.S. Bits Pilani Product Expert & Architect, Banglore
4 Ms. Himani Singh B-Tech Kurukshetra University, Gudgoan IT Engineer
5 Ma. Narendra Singh        
6 Ms. Pooja Vaishnav M.A. in English Lit.   Public School, Bhilwara
7 Ma. Ravi Katara B-Tech   Rajasthan Gov. Junior Engineer, Dungarpur
8 Ma. Saurabh Sharma     Mumbai RBI Job.
9 Ms. Shrishty Garg Bio. Tech. Buddha Institute, Udaipur IT Job, Udaipur
10 Ma. Sushant Jain B-Tech   T.C.S. in Neatherland
11 Ma. Vikalp Jain B-Tech   L.N.T. Pune
12 Ma. Yatin Bhanawat M.B.A.   Wise President Sells Vyopex, Ahm.
13 Ma. Yogesh Pancholi     C.A. (Self Employee) Rishabhdev
14 Ma. Tejas Vyas     Finland
15 Ma. Shrey Gupta B-Tech   Works at Carl Zeiss India Pvt. Ltd.
S.No.. Name of Students Course Collage/University Current Status
1 Ma. Abhishek Kisley      
2 Ma. Amit Kothari B.Tech  NIT Jalandhar SBI Card Gurgaon
3 Ma. Ankit Malasiya B.Tech    Tata Consutancy Services, Netherland
4 Ms. Bhavika Jain      
5 Ma. C. Harish B.Tech    Syntel U.S.A.
6 Ma. Hardik Jain B.Tech    Excise Department at Kolkata
7 Ma. Hitendra Jain B.Tech & IIT XLRY M.B.A. Jamshedhpur KPMG Ranchi
8 Ms. Neelam Panwar      
9 Ma. Palash Jain     Sr. Software Doveloper, Amazon, Banglore
10 Ms. Sunita Kalal B.E.   E &T Supportat CMC (Company), Ahmedabad
11 Ms. Vijayshree Kalal      
12 Ms. Vinisha Lohar B.B.M. Pacific Collage, Udaipur Rishabhdev (Coaching Classes at Home)
S.No.. Name of Students Course Collage/University Current Status
1 Ms. Aishwarya H. Panicker      
2 Ma. Ankit Jain B.Tech   Self Employed Tmprossico, Noida
3 Ma. Bhavishya Awasthi     Indian Army
4 Ms. Bhavya Jain      
5 Ma. Divyanshu Rawal Animition Designer   Animition Designer in Dreamscope, Udaipur
6 Ma. Franky Upadhyay     Engineer, Ahmedabad
7 Ma. Hanish Jain B.Tech   Software Engineer, Black Road, Gurgaon, Delhi
8 Ma. Himanshu Rawal B.Tech   Software engineer at CAI  Banglore
9 Ms. Inderpreet Kaur      
10 Ma. Lokesh Jodhawat      
11 Ma. Mehul Bhanawat C.A./C.S. KPMG, Ceymon Iland U.K. Overcies
12 Ms. Minal Vanawat B.Tech   Consultant at Deloitle USI
13 Ms. Nitu Patel      
14 Ma. Paritosh Paneri     Jaguar, U.K.
15 Ma. Rajesh Kalal C.A.   Assistant Manager Coal India Ltd. Nagpur
16 Ma. Rishabh Jain B.Tech   Assit. Manager Syndicate Bank, Udaipur
17 Ma. Rishabh Kashyap B.Tech   MCR Banglore
18 Ma. Sanjay Patel      
19 Ma. Sanskar Jain B.Tech   Minddree, Banglore
20 Ms. Sejal Jain      
21 Ms. Shikha Agrawal      
22 Ma. Unique Jain     Private Manager, Biojosh, Banglore
S.No.. Name of Students Course Collage/University Current Status
1 Ma. Akshay Soni B.A.   Self Business Import & Export, Ajmer
2 Ms. Asha Meena M.Com & B-Ed.   Prepairing RPSC Exam at Rishabhdev
3 Ms. Bhavya Jain B.Tech Aarya Collage, Jaipur Software Doveloper (Delhi)
4 Ms. Drishti Jain     House wife (Nigeria)
5 Ma. Gaurav Joshi     Engineer Mechnacal Project at Shree Cement (Beawar)
6 Ms. Haizal Trivedi M.B.A.   Kingston, Jamica
7 Ma. Mitesh Panchal B.Tech Raj. Gov. IA (IT De.) Kherwara
8 Ms. Monika Jain B.Sc & B-Ed.   Prepairing for Gov. Exam (Rishabhdev)
9 Ma. Nikhil Sharma B.Com   Branch Manager HDFC Bank Kherwara
10 Ma. Nikhilesh Gandhi M.Com   Self Business, Rishabhdev
11 Ms. Nilam Jain     Om Kirana Store, Kherwara
12 Ma. Prakash Meena B.Com   Construction PWD, Rishabhdev
13 Ma. Pratik Bhanawat B.Tech J.S. Associate Marketing Consulting, Pune
14 Ms. Sapna Dara Web Designing   Senior Backend Developer at Obbserver, Udaipur
15 Ma. Sarvagya Surawat B.Tech  Nirma University  Legal Engineer in Wells Fargo Bank, Hydrabad
16 Ms. Satnam Kaur      
17 Ms. Seema Ahari      
18 Ms. Sonia Hooda      
S.No.. Name of Students Course Collage/University Current Status
1 Aastha Jain M.Sc. (Physics) & B.Ed.   Prepairing of Gov. Exam, Rishabhdev
2 Amit Gandhi B.Tech Geetanjali Collage, Udaipur Pirotech, Company, Udaipur
3 Ankit Tiwari     Job
4 Ayush Jain     Well Spun India Ltd., Vapi, Mumbai
5 Bhuvnesh Parmar M.Tech THOCIL  
6 Charchit Jain PHD Running TIT BHU Varanasi
7 Chirag Kalasua      
8 Devyni Damor M.Sc. (Physics) & B.Ed.   Sr. Teacher Math Edu. Department, Pipli, Rishabhdev
9 Deepesh Agrawal M.B.A Pune University Singhgad Collage Sales Manager ICICI Lombard, Mumbai
10 Divyank Jain B.Tech   Self Business, Rishabhdev
11 Divyen Jain IIT (Rurki) Jaipur IIT (Rurki) Jaipur Avail Finance, Banglore
12 Gayatri Nair M.Sc. Biochemestry   Advantmed India LLP, Ahmedabad
13 Hardika Jain B.Tech   Banglore
14 Indraprakash Kalal M.B.B.S. RNT Medical Collage Ananta Institute of Medical Collage & Hospital, Udaipur
15 Manali Vyas B.Tech    
16 Megha Jain B.Tech   House Wife, U.S.A.
17 Mohit Damor Died
18 Nikhil Kothari B.Tech Infosis Pune Self Business, Kherwara
19 Nikit Kothari B.B.M.   Marble Gengsa (Self), Udaipur
20 Nikita Rawal  M.A. & B.Ed.   Prepairing of Gov. Exam, Dungarpur
21 Palash Jain B.Tech   Self Business, Rishabhdev
22 Preeti Rana     Job
23 Rahul Kalal B.Tech   Territory Manager, Hero Moto Corp Ltd, Udaipur
24 Ranu Jain M.Com   Private School Teacher
25 Ravi Ranjan M.Tech   Software Doveloper, Quvom
26 Saloni Vanawat M.Com   House Wife, Kherwara
27 Sanimol Sunny M.Tech    
28 Sheela Meena        
29 Shikha Jain M.B.A.   Indus Bank, Pune
30 Somya Martind B.Tech   Amar Techno Lab Pvt. Ltd. Ahmedabad
S.No.. Name of Students Course Collage/University Current Status
1 AMIT GUJRATI B.Tech   Mumbai
2 ANUSHKA JAIN B.Tech   Capegemini India Pvt. Ltd. Mumbai
3 AJAY SINGH PUNIA St. Andrews   Manager - Institute of Technology, Gurgaon
4 CHIRAG PANCHAL M.B.A.   Self Business (Clothes Shop)
5 GAURAV MALASIYA M.B.A.   Udaipur
6 HIMANSHU PANERI Diploma in Mechanical & CAD Designer   Trainer CAD Software, Udaipur
7 JENIL JAIN IIT BHU BHU, Varanasi Banglore
8 KARTIK VYAS M.Com   C.S. Coaching Center, Jaipur
9 LAJJA VYAS B.Com   House Wife, Banswara
10 LEENA KALAL Medical Lab   Work at Medical Laboratory, Gujrat
11 PAYAL KOTHARI NIFD & P.G. Mumbai Dungarpur
12 POOJA JHA M.Com & M.B.A.   Job in Hydrabad
13 SAHIL SHARMA B.Com   ICICI Pro. Udaipur
14 SHUBHAM JOSHI M.B.A. Pune  
15 SONAL SINGH B.Tech   IT Software, Pune
16 VINY SOLVIYA B.Ed.   III Grade Teacher, Kherwara
17 YAMINI RAWAL Graduation in Biotechnology &                                               PHD Running in DBT   Hydrabad
S.No.. Name of Students Course Collage/University Current Status
1 ABHJEET JHA MBA  AMITY UNIVERSITY  Educatinoal Initiatives Pvt. Limited as a Regional Manager, Udaipur
2 AISHWARYA SHARMA B.Tech ECE,  Process Engineer in Secure Meters Limited
3 ARVIND SINGH CHOUHAN B.Com MLSU Udaipur LDC at Modal School. Kherwara
4 AYUSHI KOTHARI     House Wife
5 BHAVESH JAIN      
6 CHINMAY AGRAWAL MBA     
7 CHINMAY GANDHI  Electrical engineering  IIT Kharagpur JP Morgan, Mumbai
8 CHIRAG MEGHWAL      
9 DARSHIT JAIN     Hotel, Mahaveer Guest House, Rishabhdev
10 DIVYA KALASUA   IIT Kharagpur    
11 DIVYANSHU SURAWAT B.Tech+M.Tech Nirma University MBA at VGSO IIT Kharagpur
12 HARSHAL VYAS B.Tech   Job in Vadodara
13 HARSHIT MEENA      
14 HIMANI NARWARIYA BCA Dungarpur Tuition, Kherwara
15 JAI UPADHYAY     Software Engineer at Delhi
16 LEENA JAIN M.Com.   B.Ed., Semari
17 MILIN DIXIT      
18 MITESH PANERI     Engineering completed, Job in Mumbai
19 MUKUL AGRAWAL      
20 MUMAL KANWAR      
21 NEHAL AGRAWAL MBA   City Bank Job, Gurugram
22 NIKITA MEENA      
23 NISHA AGRAWAL      
24 PALAK GANDHI     Content Analyst at S&P Global Market Intelligence
25 PALLAV RATHOD       
26 PALLAVI JAIN M.Com. MLSU Udaipur PHD, Preparation (House Wife) Udaipur
27 POOJA JAIN B.Tech. Science Global Institute, Jaipur System Engineer at CGI Technologies and Solutions Inc., Bangluru
28 POOJA KALAL      
29 PRACHI JAIN      
30 PRIYANKA MEENA BA+MA (English Literature) MLSU Udaipur MLSU as a English Teacher
31 RAGHAV AGRAWAL   Udaipur CA Training Udaipur
32 SHREYANSH PANERI     MBA Runnig, Guwahati, (Building Role, Udaipur)
S.No.. Name of Students Course Collage/University Current Status
1 AADIL KHAN      
2 AAYUSHI JAIN     B.Ed, Running, Udaipur
3 ABHAY PRATAP      Electrical Design Engineer,
4 ABHISHEK SINGH B.Tech   Job at Jalgaon
5 AJAY BHANDARI C.A.   CA Final, Udaipur
6 ARUN SOLVIYA MBA SMS College Job at Udaipur
7 AVINASH RAWAL MBA   Job at Udaipur
8 BHUPENDRA SALVI      
9 BIBIN RAJ B.Tech   Job at Goa
10 DARSHITA KASHYAP Graduation   Preparation of UPSC Exams, Jaipur
11 GARVIT JAIN CA   Pursuing CA Final, Pune
12 GAURAV DAMOR B.Tech   Job RSEB, Dungarpur
13 HARSH JAIN BDS   BDS from  GDCH ahmedabad
14 HEENA JAIN M.Sc.   M.Sc. in Zoology, Udaipur
15 JINAL RAWAL B.Sc., B.Ed.   BN College, Udaipur 
16 KARTIK PAHAD MBA Pune Placement at Pune
17 KHUSHBOO KALAL M.Com   Housewife
18 KRISHNA PANERI M.Com  Mohan Lal Sukhadiya University [ M.L.S.U. ] M.Com. Udaipur
19 KUNAL JAIN B.Tech Pune B.Tech in Information Technology, Pune
20 LOVISH JAIN M.Com., MBA   Director at KVM Udaipur
21 MAYANK AGRAWAL B.Tech CS-LMNIT, Jaipur S/W Engineer Banglore
22 MAYANK JAIN     CEO, Mahaveer Tours & Travels, Himmatnagar
23 MOHIT PRAJAPAT B.Tech. Rajkot  
24 NIKUNJ MEENA B.Tech in Food Tech. MPTU, Udaipur Preparaing for UPSC exams, New Delhi
25 NIMESH PANCHOLI B.Tech   Software Engineer in ACCO, Banguluru
26 NIMIT KALAL      
27 PALAK JAIN B.Tech Banguluru  
28 RINKAL JAIN B.Tech (IT)   Digital Markinting Executive at Yug Techno. Orrisa
29 RITU TRIVEDI M.Sc. B.Ed. Udaipur  
30 ROSHNI JAIN     II Grade Compounder, RRB
31 SALONI JAIN B.Tech    
32 SARITA HOODA M.Com   Preparation for Banking
33 URVIL JOSHI     Computer Engineer at Banguluru
34 VISHAKHA JAIN MBBS RNT Medical College, Udaipur  
S.No.. Name of Students Course Collage/University Current Status
1 Akshay Jain     Spare parts, Tour and Travels Business, Kherwara
2 Bhavesh Kalal Graduation   Business, Mumbai
3 Bhavesh Priyadarshi Meena      BHMS 3 Year Course, Radhakrishna Aurved University,Ganganagar
4 Bhavik Agrawal     Chemist at Western Drugs Pvt. Ltd., Udaipur
5 Chirag Meena      
6 Divya Pancholi     M.Tech Petrolium, Gandhinagar
7 Divya Rawal M.Com.   House Wife
8 Divyesh Kothari B.Tech. Balaji College MBA, Pune
9 Harshit Jain Graduation   Hotel Manager, Bhagyashree Hotel, Rishabhdev
10 Himanshu Jain B.Com. Udaipur Business, Shyamlaji (Gujarat)
11 Komal Meena M.Com. MLSU, Udaipur Preparation for Competition Exams
12 Krishna Kalal B.Ed. Sagar College, Kherwara  
13 Kritika Khator CA   CA, at Mumbai
14 Kushal Joshi     Efficiency Engineer, Gotam Nagar
15 Lavish Jain B.Tech   Pune
16 Lokesh Meena      
17 Madhuri Kalal M.Com. B.N.P.G. College, Udaipur Preparation for Competition Exams, Kherwara
18 Mashook Jain Diploma in Acronotics Ahemadabad Maintainance Engineer at Go-Airport Mumbai
19 Mebin P Benny B.Tech (Mach. Engineer) Lovely Proffesional University, Punjab  Engineer at Hero Motor Corp. Gurugram
20 Mitesh Agrawal     Assist. System Engineer, Pune
21 Nakul Vyas     Jr. Assist. at Public Health Engineer Dept. Udaipur
22 Naman Jain BE MIT, College Pune Sofwatare Developer, Paper Chase Accountancy Ltd. Ahemadabad
23 Piyush Roat     BE (Civil), MBM Jodhpur
24 Pratik Mehta      
25 Priyank Bhandari B.Com. B.N.P.G. College, Udaipur Preparation for Competition  Exams, Udaipur
26 Purva Jain M.Com. MLSU, Udaipur Digital Marketer in Beyoung Fox Private Ltd. 
27 Rahul Meena      
28 Rashmi Jain B.Tech. (Electronics and Communication) Nirma University, Ahemadabad Applicationi Engineer at Cabence Design System.
29 Riddhi Vanawat B.Tech Techonoy College, Udaipur Software Developer, Ahemadabad
30 Romi Meena      
31 Romil Shah BE (IT) MNIT, Allahbad Engineer at Ford, Chennai
32 Ruchi Rathore B.Com   Doing B.Sc. From BN College, Udaipur
33 Samyak Jain     BBA, LLB, Ahemdabad
34 Shashank Singh B.Tech (Comp.)   NA, GATE Preparation, Jaipur
35 Shrihans Giriraj Meena B.Tech (IT)   IIIT, Vadodara
36 Tushar Agrawal     Software Engineer, Noida
37 Vikrant Trivedi Graduation, Computer Sci   Commercial Pilot, New Delhi
38 Viny Meena     Quality Business Analyst, Delhi
39 Yamini Rawal M.Com. MLSU Digital Marketer in Beyoung Fox Private Ltd. 
40 Yash Jain B.Com. LLB MLSU Udaipur Practice under CA, Udaipur
S.No.. Name of Students Course Collage/University Current Status
1 Aashish Meena     Working Vedanta, Udaipur
2 Achal Jain     Preparing for MBA
3 Aditya Jain     Working at Byju's, Bangalore
4 Aman Lalpuria     Working at Zoriant, Pune
5 Aman Raj Vanawat     Working at Samsung, Noida
6 Amit Tiwari BBA   LLB, Teerthankar Mahaveer University, Muradabad, UP
7 Anshi Jain     Final Year Electronics Engineer, IIT BHU (Varanasi)
8 Ayush Jain     B.Tech, MBM Engineering College, Jodhpur
9 Bhumika Singh     Preparing for IES
10 Bhuvanesh Meena      
11 Charitra Jain     B.Tech, GIT, Jaipur
12 Darshika kalal     (CA, M.Com.), LLB, Udaipur
13 Deepak Verma     B.Tech
14 Dhruv Mehta BE   Job at Udaipur
15 Divya Panchal     M.Com
16 Girish Kalal MBA   Job, Mumbai
17 Harsha Chouhan B.Sc.   B.Ed. at LMTTT College, Udaipur
18 Hemant Meena     Bio- B.Ed.. Karoli
19 Honey Vyas MBA   Job, Pune
20 Jimmy Meena     M.Com. MLSU, Udaipur
21 Kanika Malasiya     M.Com. MLSU, Udaipur
22 Kapil Kalasua     Aims, Raipur
23 Karan Agrawal     Business, Kherwara
24 Kinjal Jain     Working at Infosys Ltd., Mysore
25 Kriti Jain     Pursuing MBA, Udaipur
26 Manan Trivedi     Working at Cinematographer, Udaipur
27 Nikita Sharma CA   CA
28 Nishit Vyas     MBBS, Kathmandu
29 Nishtha Pahad     B.Ed., Pacific, Udaipur
30 Oshin Akot     Aeronatical Engineer, Thakur College, Mumbai
31 Parag Joshi      
32 Parth Modi B.Tech   Electronic Engineer, Vadodara
33 Pooja Punia     RKCL, Udaipur
34 Prachi Awjekar     Dentist I Year, Pecific Udaipur
35 Prakriti Jain     B.Sc. B.Ed., Mantram T.T. College, Udaipur
36 Pranav Dixit     Pursuing M.Sc. BN College, Udaipur
37 Pranjal Jain     B.Arch, Aayojal School of Architecture, Jaipur
38 Pringal  Jain B.Sc.   B.Ed. Govt. TT College, Udaipur
39 Pritesh Gandhi     M.Sc. BN College, Udaipur
40 Priyam Paneri     UX/UL Designer at TCS Interactives Tata Consutlancy, Mumbai
41 Priyanka Kanwar     M.Com, M.G. College, Udaipur
42 Pulkit Somani     MBA, NMIMS, Mumbai
43 Rajashree Nair     Working at Capegemini, Banglore
44 Revati Jain      
45 Rishabh Raj Singh     Working at Capegemini, Chennai
46 Ritik Gandhi     MBA, Jaipur
47 Ronak Bhagora     Civil Engineering, Kota 
48 Shanu Agrawal     Operation Reliance Petrol Pump, Bichhiwara
49 Suman Bishnoi      
50 Surbhi Singh      
51 Teena Meena     B.Ed. From Kherwara
52 Twinkal Jain     B.Com from Guru Nanak Girls College, Udaipur
53 Vibha Jain     MBI, MLSU, Udaipur
54 Vinodan S. Patel STC   III Grade, Teacher
S.No.. Name of Students Course Collage/University Current Status
1 Abhi Jain BSc Computer Science Pacific University Udaipur B.Ed. Mantram TT College, Udaipur
2 Abhishek Daranga BBA   IIT, Bhopal (Business)
3 Akash Kumar Singh      
4 Akhil Patel      
5 Aman Jain B.Tech.   MBA, NMIMS, Mumbai
6 Amisha Panchal      
7 Amit Ahari     M.Sc. IIT Dhanbad
8 Anshul Gandhi     Travel & Turisms, Mumbai
9 Anurag Agrawal     B.Tech, Amity University, Noida
10 Anushtha Kumari Singh IPCC, CA Badala Classes, Udaipur IPCC, CABadala Classes, Udaipur
11 Arihant Raj Singh MCA MLSU Udaipur
12 Arjun Prakash Hotel Management   Hotel Oberoi, New Delhi
13 Ashish Kumar Panchal     MBA, Mumbai
14 Ayushi Pahad B.Ed. Shri Ram College Udaipur
15 Bhagyashree Chauhan B.Ed. RMV Udaipur
16 Bhavik Jain IIT (Chemical) BHU Varanasi
17 Bhavy Jain IIT (CS) BHU Varanasi
18 Chayan Jain B.Tech (CS) JECRC Jaipur
19 Chesta Mehta     M.Sc. Chemistry
20 Dhruv Jain     Engineering in Computer Science, Rajkot
21 Diksha Agrawal     Pharmacy, Udaipur
22 Eshan Gadiya B.Tech NIT  Electronics and Communication engineering at Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology Allahabad
23 Gaurav Prajapat     M.Sc. Zoology
24 Harshita Sitlani     MBA (FMS) Udaipur
25 Jagrati Kalal     IPCC-II (CA+M.Com.) Ahemadabad
26 Jainam Jain B.Sc. B.Ed. LTT Dabok, Udaipur
27 Jatin Prakash Jain     Final Year, Computer Science
28 Jay Kishan Panchal     B.Tech. (Civil) VTT, Velore
29 Jitesh Meena      
30 Kartikay Khator CA   Rishabhdev
31 Koshik Kalal     Engineering. Pune
32 Kunwar Gamoth Mass Communication, Gernlist Pacific College Udaipur Udaipur
33 Mansi Jain      
34 Mihir Pancholi B.Com. MLSU Udaipur
35 Minal Jain B.Tech. (IT) SKIT Jaipur
36 Naniksha Jain M.Sc. MB College Udaipur
37 Naveen Sulodia M.B.A. Karnawati University Gandhinagar
38 Neha Meena      
39 Nikhil Kumar Menaria      
40 Niranjali Damor     B.Sc. Agriculture
41 Pinal Jain MSC NIT   
42 Piyush Kalal     B.Tech. Banguluru
43 Prachi Panchal B.Com + M.Com   M.Com I Year, MB College, Udaipur
44 Pranshul Suthar B.Tech.   Manglore
45 Pratul Vanawat BCA   Pune
46 Proxy Gandhi BDS Darshan Dental College BDS at Darshan Dental College and Hospital, Udaipur
47 Puneet Punia      
48 Purva Panchal B.Sc.     Job, Udaipur
49 Rajat Garg B.Tech.(CS) SRM Gaziyabad
50 Rikin Jain B.Tech Bits  Pilani
51 Ritik Jain B.Com MLSU,  Udaipur
52 Ritik Kalal     B.Com (IELTS) Enterence Exam
53 Riya Jain M.Sc. MLSU Privat, Udaipur
54 Riyal Jain B.Tech Lovely Professional University Jalandhar
55 Rohini Meena      
56 Saksham Jain B.Tech (CS)  Swami Keshvanand Institute of Technology & Management,SKIT College - Jaipur Jaipur
57 Sakshi Rawal B.Sc. B.Ed. SNDT Women University, Gujarat Rishabhdev
58 Sawan Meena MBBS    (Jaipur)
59 Sheetal Kumawat     BDS (Udaipur)
60 Simran Jain M.Sc. MSR University Vadodara
61 Tanvi Bhatt      
62 Tanvi Bohra     Intern in Digital Marketing, Udaipur
63 Vibha Baleshwar     MA, Udaipur
64 Vidhi Lohar UPSC   Preparation for Govt.Exams, Rishabhdev
65 Virag Jain     Jewellary Business
66 Vismit Joshi      
S.No.. Name of Students Course Collage/University Current Status
1 Arihant Shah MBBS   MBBS, Georgia
2 Arpita Joshi B.Sc.   B.N. Udaipur
3 Atul Katara     Diploma 2 Years
4 Avadhi Jain B.Com Guru Nanak  Udaipur
5 Bhavyansh Upadhyay     Maths, Science Field, Pune
6 Chayan Bhanawat  B.Com MB, MLSU Udaipur
7 Chayan Jain MBBS   MBBS, Georgia
8 Chiklesh Meena      
9 Chirag Jain Graphics Designing Maac Institure, Navarangpura Ahemadabad
10 Chirag Sevak B.Sc. Nursing Mewar College Udaipur
11 Dhrupal Kalal Engineering    Pune
12 Digvijay Singh Chouhan B.Sc.   B.N. College Udaipur
13 Gagandeep Singh Software Engineering   Software Engineering
14 Heeya Joshi B.Tech. Techno. Eng. Udaipur
15 Himanshi Panchal      
16 Jatin Jain B.Tech.   B.Tech., Udaipur
17 Jinal Gandhi B.Tech. CTAI Udaipur
18 Kajal Katara     MNSU, Ahemadabad
19 Keyur Gandhi MBBS   MBBS, Georgia
20 Kinjal Jain B.Com ICG Jaipur
21 Koshish Jain MBBS   MBBS, Georgia
22 Kuldeep Singh B.Com II Year St. Thomas College Chattisgarh
23 Kunal Jain     CS Final Course, Udaipur
24 Kunal Meena Neet Coaching Allen Kota
25 Lokesh Ahari      
26 Mahima Sharma   Russia Georgia
27 Manav Panchal      
28 Manvi Panchal      
29 Mihir Kumar Jha      
30 Mohit Raj      
31 Muskan Jain B.Sc. MB College, MLSU Udaipur
32 Nehal Jain B.Tech. WIT Solapur, Maharashtra
33 Nikhar Jain B.Sc.   B.Sc. Udaipur
34 Nilesh Patel      
35 Nitu Gupta B.Com MLSU, Udaipur Abohar, Punjab
36 Piyush Suthar B.Sc. Aishwarya College,  Udaipur
37 Preetam Kalal MBBS   MBBS, Georgia
38 Purva Upadhyay MBBS   Ukraine
39 Radhika Agrawal     CS, Udaipur
40 Ramniwas Meena      
41 Rani Sharma B.Tech.   Jaipur
42 Rhythm Vyas B.Tech.   Udaipur
43 Riyon Gandhi MBBS China China
44 Rohan Kumawat Engineering (CS)   Pune
45 Ronak Meena      
46 Royal Jain B.Com Suryajatha College, Pune
47 Sachin Sitlani B.Com   Final Year, CA, Ahemadabad
48 Samiksha Singh B.Com Isabella Thoburn College Lucknow
49 Siddesh Jain B.Com   Final Year, Udaipur
50 Tanmay Jain B.Tech. WIT Solapur, Maharashtra
51 Umang Vanawat B.Tech. SKIT Jaipur
52 Veena Damor MBBS    
53 Vishudha Jain CA, Articals Private Bombay
54 Yoshita Shah B.Com Final Year MNSU Interior Designer 
S.No.. Name of Students Course Collage/University Current Status
1 Aakash H Nair B.Tech. Aerospace Chennai
2 Aanchal Jain B.Sc. MLSU Udaipur
3 Akhilesh Joshi B.Tech.   Udaipur
4 Akshika Modi B.Sc. (Hons) in Aircraft Eng. USIIA Ahemadabad
5 Aman Kumar Jha MBBS Chindhwara Institute of Medical Science M.P.
6 Ankit Patel B.Sc.  Aishwarya College, Udaipur
7 Charmi Jain B.Com Guru Nanak Jaipur
8 Dhriti Jain CAT Preparation for (MBA)   B.Com. (Gujarat University), Ahemadabad
9 Dinky Sitlani      
10 Dipti Meena B.Sc., B.Ed.   Banswara
11 Gaurav Sharma      
12 Himani Agrawal CA, Inter, B.Com.   Udaipur
13 Himanshi Jain     ND, Udaipur
14 Himanshu Kalal CA (Preparation)   B.Com. Ahemadabad
15 Hishit Bohara B.Tech. (CS)   Rajkot
16 Honey Kunwar Chouhan B.Sc., B.Ed.   Sikar
17 Isha Kalal D.L.Ed, from Indor   Bank Coaching, Jaipur
18 Ishika Jain      
19 Jainish Gandhi MBBS GMC Gondia Nagpur
20 Janvi Joshi     BJMC, JECRC University Jaipur
21 Janvi Upadhyay B.Sc. Nursing Mewar Nursing Center, Udaipur
22 Khushi Panda BIO (First Year) B.N.Girls Udaipur
23 Manan Sharma B.Com   Pune
24 Mayank Damor B.Sc.   Kherwara
25 Mihir Jain B.Tech. (CS)   Muradabad
26 Milan Meena B.Sc. Nursing   Geetanjali, Udaipur
27 Naniksha Bohara B.V.A. JECRC Jaipur
28 Nidhish Kumar Jain B.Com   Ahemadabad
29 Nimit Vanawat B.Tech. (CS)   Rajkot
30 Nisha Parmar Neet Coaching   Udaipur
31 Pooja Meena B.Com   Udaipur
32 Prakhar Jain Pursing CS (B.Com) MLSU Ahemadabad
33 Pranjal Jain B.A. IIS University Jaipur
34 Prashish Jain B.Sc. The Hind Mumbai
35 Prasuk Jain Mass Communication Afta Delhi
36 Prasun Jain BCA   Ahemadabad
37 Preeti Trivedi B.Sc. II Year   Kota
38 Rahul Patidar B.Stc. Pefific University, Udaipur
39 Rajat Gandhi MBBS GMC   Dungarpur
40 Rani Jha B.A.   Hydeabad
41 Rani Meena      
42 Richa Joshi      
43 Sachin Kalal B.Com II Year MLSU Udaipur
44 Saksham Jain      
45 Sanchi Jain B.Com II Year MLSU Udaipur
46 Sarvesh Sharma B.Sc. B.Ed.   Udaipur
47 Saumya Agrawal B.Tech. (IT) Birla Institute of Technology, Ranchi
48 Saumya Bhandari Fashion Designing Soft Institute Pune
49 Saurabh Kalal BBA Indus University, Ahemadabad
50 Sourav Kalal      
51 Shabool Mohammed D.EL.Ed   Bhopal
52 Shashank Prajapati B.A. Arts MLSU Udaipur
53 Shipra Patel B.Sc. B.N. College Udaipur
54 Shivani Parmar NEET Preparation    
55 Shivani Sisodia B.Arch SAL School of Articature,  Ahemadabad
56 Shreya Rani      
57 Shweta Meena Preparation for B.STC.   Jaipur
58 Simol Gandhi B.Tech (CS)   Jaipur
59 Sneh Yadav      
60 Sonu Patel B.A. Guru Nanak College Udaipur
61 Umesh Patel      
62 Urvashi Kharadi B.Sc. B.Ed.   Dabok
63 Vatsal Jain C.S.   Ahemadabad
64 Yash Panchal MBBS   China
65 Yashika Panchal BBA BN College Udaipur
S.No.. Name of Students Course Collage/University Current Status
1 Aanchal Malasiya NEET Prepairation Allen Kota Studying
2 Aanchal Singh B.A. MLSU, Udaipur Studying
3 Abhishek Meena B.Sc. & B-Ed. Biyani Collage Studying
4 Aman Trivedi B.Com. & C.A. Commerce, Jaipur Studying
5 Aniket Singh     Studying
6 Arvind Yadav     Studying
7 Ashwin Meena B.Sc. & B-Ed. Vagad Collage, Sagwara Studying
8 Avneet Kaur     Studying
9 Bhavana Meena     Studying
10 Bhavya Malasia Fashion Designing   Udaipur
11 Bhavya Prem Bhanat B.A. MLSU, Udaipur Studying
12 Deepak Parmar     Studying
13 Devraj Singh NIT Allahabad Studying
14 Dhairy Trivedi B.Sc. B.N. Collage, Udaipur Studying
15 Dhruvi Jain     Studying
16 Gargi Bhandari B.A. Kanodia, Jaipur Studying
17 Gaurav Lohar     Studying
18 Govind Damor NEET Prepairation Udaipur Studying
19 Harsh Jain B.Tech SMCET, Jaipur Studying
20 Himank Jain B.A. St. Wilfred, Jaipur Studying
21 Himanshu Asoda Bio Jaipur Dropper Competition Exam, NEET
22 Hiten Jain B.Tech SKIT, Jaipur Studying
23 Jaideep Bhanat B.Sc. & B-Ed.   Dropper
24 Jainam Jain/Rakesh B.B.A. Kadi Sarva University, Gandhinagar Studying
25 Jainam Kothari M.B.A. NMIMS, Shirpur Studying
26 Jenil Vanawat B.Sc. Nirma Collage, Ahmedabad Studying
27 Jenish Bhanawat Engineering Jaykee Infotech, Noida Studying
28 Jimit Pahad B.Sc. & B-Ed. B.N. Collage, Udaipur Studying
29 Jirin Jain Engineering JCCRT, Jaipur Studying
30 Kartik Kalal B.Com. RJ Tiberewal Ahmedabad Studying
31 Keyur Jain     Dropper IIT, Udaipur
32 Keyur Meena B.Sc. & B-Ed. MVSC, Udaipur Studying
33 Kriya Jain B.Sc. & B-Ed. Vidhya Bharti, Teachers Training Collage, Udaipur Studying
34 Kunjal Singh B.Sc. & B-Ed. Aravali Collage of Udaipur Studying
35 Mitesh Raj NEET Prepairation Accent, Udaipur Studying
36 Mukul Kalal B. Pharmacy B.N. Collage, Udaipur Studying
37 Naman Jain B.Tech RTU, Kota Studying
38 Naman Pancholi M.Tech LNMIT, Jaipur Studying
39 Nikky Baleshwar B. Pharmacy Aarya Collage, Jaipur Studying
40 Noopur Jain Visual Art CVM Collage, Anand Studying
41 Pooja Gupta     Studying
42 Pranhay Gadiya MBBS Ternopil Na. Me. Un., Europe Studying
43 Prateek Choubisa MBBS GMCK, M.P. Studying
44 Prateek Kalal B.Tech Indus Collage, Ahmedabad Studying
45 Pratyush Jain B.B. Bechelor of Batanistst, MSU Baroda Studying
46 Priyul Jain B.Tech SKIT, Jaipur Studying
47 Rishika Jain B.Sc. M.B. Udaipur Studying
48 Ritik Jain XII Udaipur Studying
49 Ruchi Jodhawat     Dropper Competition Exam, C.A., Ahmedabad
50 Rutvi Jain (Seth) NEET Prepairation Accent, Udaipur Studying
51 Rutvij Jain Ele. Engineer Raj Tech. University, Kota Studying
52 Sarthak Bhandari NEET Prepairation Accent, Udaipur Studying
53 Shalini Verma B.Sc. M.B. Udaipur Studying
54 Shrashti Jain B.Sc. M.B. Udaipur Studying
55 Sonal Rathore B.Tech CTAE, Udaipur Studying
56 Sudhanshu Asoda NEET Prepairation Accent, Udaipur Dropper Competition Exam, NEET
57 Vinay Joshi NEET Prepairation Accent, Udaipur Dropper Competition Exam, NEET
58 Vinay Suthar B.Com. M.B. Udaipur Studying
59 Vipin Kharadi Bio   Dropper
60 Vivek Raj Kharadi B-Ed. Deepshika Collage, Jaipur Studying
61 Yash Kharadi NEET Prepairation Accent, Udaipur Dropper Competition Exam, NEET
62 Yash Trivedi B.Sc. & B-Ed. St. Meera University, Nathdwara Studying
S.No.. Name of Students Course Collage/University Current Status
1 AAKANKSHA JAIN Commerce St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
2 ABHI UPADHYAY Commerce St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
3 ADITYA JAIN P.C.B. St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
4 ANISH KUMAR JHA XII Commerce Kendriya Vidyalaya, Jaipur Studying
5 ANKIT KHARADI     Studying
6 ANKITA PANDEY     Studying
7 ARCHAJ JAIN Maths Science Allen Coaching, Kota Studying
8 BHAVISHYA SOLVIYA Maths Science Resourance, Udaipur Studying
9 BHAVYA VYAS Biology M.P.S., Rishabhdev Studying
10 BHUPENDRA MEENA     Studying
11 CHINAL JAIN P.C.B. St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
12 CHINAY BOHARA Maths Science Resourance, Udaipur Studying
13 CHINMAY VANAWAT Diploma in Architacture Badoda Studying
14 DARSHIL JAIN     Studying
15 DEEPRAJ SAINEE Commerce M.P.S., Rishabhdev Studying
16 DHAIRYA JAIN Commerce C.P.S., Udaipur Studying
17 DHWAJ VYAS     Studying
18 DISHI UPADHYAY NIT Accent, Udaipur Studying
19 DISHIT VYAS Commerce St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
20 DIVYA DAMOR Biology Gurunanak, Udaipur Studying
21 DRISHTI KALAL Commerce D.P.S., Udaipur Studying
22 GUNJAN DAMOR Maths Science Accent, Udaipur Studying
23 HANEE KALAL Commerce St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
24 HEEM PANCHAL P.C.B. St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
25 HIMANSHU TATAWAT P.C.M. IIT Resourance, Udaipur Studying
26 HITESH MEENA     Studying
27 ISHA SOLAVIYA Biology Accent, Udaipur Studying
28 JAINAM JAIN P.C.M. St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
29 JAYAN BHATT     Studying
30 JENISH JAIN Commerce St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
31 KARTIK BHANDARI Commerce D.P.S., Udaipur Studying
32 KEYOOR JAIN Maths Science Udaipur Studying
33 LAVANYA JOSHI     Studying
34 MAHARSHI SHARMA Maths Science Kota Studying
35 MANAN JAIN IIT Kota Studying
36 MANSI KALAL Commerce M.P.S., Rishabhdev Studying
37 MUKUL JAIN Science M.P.S., Rishabhdev Studying
38 NISHANK JAIN   Coaching, Kota Studying
39 NISHI JAIN Commerce St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
40 NISHIKA KALAL Commerce D.P.S., Udaipur Studying
41 NISHTHEE JAIN Commerce St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
42 NIYATI JAIN B.A. St. Marry, Udaipur Studying
43 PRAFUL KALAL Commerce Success, Udaipur Studying
44 PRATHAM JAIN P.C.M. St. Gregorious, Udaipur Studying
45 PRATHAM KOTHARI P.C.M. IIT Resourance, Udaipur Studying
46 PREETI KHARADI Biology Accent, Udaipur Studying
47 PRITI KUMARI PANDIT Commerce M.P.S., Rishabhdev Studying
48 PULKIT AGRAWAL Commerce M.P.S., Rishabhdev Studying
49 RAJ CHOUDHARY Maths Science Sawami Keshwanand, Sikar Studying
50 RAJ PANCHOLI Commerce M.P.S., Rishabhdev Studying
51 RANCHI SUTHAR B.A. Gurunanak, Udaipur Studying
52 RITIK PRAJAPAT Biology Accent, Udaipur Studying
53 SAKSHI JAIN     Studying
54 SANSKAR SHAH Science Kota Studying
55 SANSKRATI JAIN Maths Science St. Marry, Udaipur Studying
56 SARTHAK JAIN Science   Studying
57 SHALINI MEENA    St. Croneka, Udaipur Studying
58 SHIVAM BOHRA P.C.M. Jodhpur Studying
59 SHIVANI DAMOR Biology Alok, Udaipur Studying
60 SHUBHAM SISODIA Commerce D.P.S., Udaipur Studying
61 SNEHA JAIN IIT Kota Studying
62 SOUMYA PATEL   Kota Studying
63 SUNAINA JAIN P.C.M. St. Marry, Udaipur Studying
64 SWAYAM JAIN     Studying
65 UNNATI KALAL Commerce D.P.S., Udaipur Studying
66 VAISHNAVI RAWAL Commerce St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
67 VAISHNAVI TRIVEDI P.C.B. St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
68 VIDHI SOMANI XII Maths Coaching, Kota Studying
69 VIVEK SAINI Maths Science M.P.S., Rishabhdev Studying
70 YASH JAIN   C.P.S., Udaipur Studying
71 RISHABH CHOUDHARY P.C.M. M.M.P.S., Udaipur Studying
S.No.. Name of Students Course Collage/University Current Status
1 Aayush Kalal   St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
2 Alok Yadav Math Science M.P.S. Rishabhdev Studying
3 Annie Panda Biology Ascent, Udaipur Studying
4 Anupriya Parmar Biology Ascent, Udaipur Studying
5 Arun Prakash Math Science St. Paul, Udaipur Studying
6 Bhavansh Sevak     Studying
7 Bhavik Patel     Studying
8 Bhavika Ahari XI (Bio) Ascent, Udaipur Studying
9 Chirag Ahari     Studying
10 Chirayu Suthar NEET Allen Acadamy, Kota Studying
11 Daksh Panda   M.P.S. Rishabhdev Studying
12 Daksh Suthar   M.P.S. Rishabhdev Studying
13 Deepam Paneri   MMPS, Udaipur Studying
14 Deeptanshu Ahari   Kota Studying
15 Dhruv Agrawal   MMPS, Udaipur Studying
16 Dhwanee Jain Biology Ascent, Udaipur Studying
17 Disha Gharu Math Science M.P.S. Rishabhdev Studying
18 Dishi Kalal XI (Commerce) M.P.S., Rishabhdev Studying
19 Divya Vanawat     Studying
20 Diya Kalal     Studying
21 Harshita Sharma Math Science Allen Acadamy, Kota Studying
22 Isha Suthar Biology Allen Acadamy, Kota Studying
23 Ishita Roat     Studying
24 Jainy Jain Math Science St. Gregorious, Udaipur Studying
25 Jalaj Jain Biology Sojatia Science Acadamy, Udaipur Studying
26 Janil Jain  Math Science St. Paul, Udaipur Studying
27 Jhalak Joshi   St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
28 Jiya Lohar Commerce M.P.S. Rishabhdev Studying
29 Kanishka Gour Math Science Central Acadamy, Chittorgarh Studying
30 Kashish Vanawat Math Science St. Gregorious, Udaipur Studying
31 Khushali Jain XI (Commerce) St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
32 Khushi Chandawat(Jain) XI (Bio) Vivekanand Modal School, Kherwara Studying
33 Khyati Jain Math Science St. Marry, Udaipur Studying
34 Konik Kalal   M.P.S., Rishabhdev Studying
35 Kopal Jain Commerce St. Marry, Udaipur Studying
36 Krish Mehta   St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
37 Lakshika Gandhi Biology Ascent, Udaipur Studying
38 Lakshit Damor   Ascent, Udaipur Studying
39 Lokesh Daranga   Sikar Studying
40 Madhavi Suthar Math Science D.P.S. Udaipur Studying
41 Madhyam Lohar Math Science C.P.S. Udaipur Studying
42 Mahi Choudhary   Kanpur Studying
43 Mansi Jain XI (Commerce) M.P.S., Rishabhdev Studying
44 Manvi Jain XI (Commerce) St. Mary's, Udaipur Studying
45 Nehil Jain     Studying
46 Nidhi Jain XI (Commerce) M.P.S., Rishabhdev Studying
47 Nihar Damor     Studying
48 Nikhil Kalal   M.P.S. Rishabhdev Studying
49 Nikita Boyal XI (Bio) Sikar Studying
50 Nilanshi Jain Math Science Resonance, Udaipur Studying
51 Nishit Jain Math Science St. Paul, Udaipur Studying
52 Nishtha Jain Model & Actor Parishi Acting School, Ahmedabad Studying
53 Nitin Kalal   M.P.S., Rishabhdev Studying
54 Om Pandey     Studying
55 Pari Jain Arts St. Marry, Udaipur Studying
56 Prachi Kalal XI (Commerce) M.P.S., Rishabhdev Studying
57 Prakhar Jain IIT Coaching Vibrant Acadamy, Kota Studying
58 Prasam Jain   St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
59 Prashant Choubisa     Studying
60 Praveen Ahari   Ascent, Udaipur Studying
61 Riddhi Gamoth Math Science St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
62 Riya Kalal XI (Commerce) M.P.S., Rishabhdev Studying
63 Roshni Ahari   Udaipur Studying
64 Sargam Jain (Akot) Math Science D.P.S. Udaipur Studying
65 Sarthak Vanawat     Studying
66 Shashank Kalal   St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
67 Shivani Jha Commerce K.V., Banswara Studying
68 Shivani Verma     Studying
69 Shubhi Jain Math Science St. Gregorious, Udaipur Studying
70 Shurti Jain XI (Arts) St. Mary's, Udaipur Studying
71 Shweta Jha Commerce K.V., Banswara Studying
72 Shyam Khatri   M.P.S., Rishabhdev Studying
73 Siddhi Mehta   Udaipur Studying
74 Sourabh Kharadi     Studying
75 Swayam Jain XI (Commerce) St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
76 Tanay Jain  Biology St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
77 Tanay Vyas Math Science St. Anthony, Udaipur Studying
78 Tanishq Jain Math Science St. Gregorious, Udaipur Studying
79 Vansh Mehta Math Science St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Studying
80 Vinayak Choubisa   Ascent, Udaipur Studying
81 Yash Jain   Kota Studying


Our Shining Stars


Picture No Name of Student Picture Caption Batch
1 Raunak jain Commissioner - EPFO , New Delhi 2002-03
2 Shikha Chemist (Food Analyst) , Health & Research Lab , New Delhi
3 Suendra Patidar Medical Officer (Dental) , CHC - Rishabhdev
4 Mukul Bhanawat Marketing Heat @ Endeavour Africa Group (Nigeria Region)
5 Puja Agrawal Project Manager, Orange Business ,Gurgaon
6 Pushpendra Business Manager , RTF Financial Services
7 Rajkumar Raju J. En. , Nagar Nigam , Udaipur
8 Gourav Vanavat Product Expert (E1) Architect , SAP India 2003-04
9 Ravi Katara J. En. , Rajasthan Govt Services
10 Sourabh Sharma Manager , Reserve Bank of India
11 Shushant TCS, Netherland
12 Yatin Bhanawat Vice-President, Sales, Vyopex , Ahmedabad
13 Hardik Jain Custom Inspector , Kolkata 2004-05
14 Amit Kothari Assistant Vice-President , IT Project Manager , SBI 
15 Ankit Malasiya  Technical Lead, Rabo Bank , Netherland
16 Hitendra Jain Consultant  
17 Bhavishya Awasthi Major , Indian Army 2005-06
18 Rajesh Kalal Assistant Manager , Coal India Ltd. Nagpur
19 Sanskar Jain Cyber Security Expert, Mind-Tree , Banglore
20 Minal Consultant @ Deloitte
21 Rishabh Nogama  Assistant Manager , Syndicate Bank , Udaipur
22 Ankit Jain [P R] SR. QA Automation
23 Unique Jain Product Manager
24 Himanshu Rawal  Sr. Software Engineer
25 Nikhil Sharma Deputy Manager , HDFC Bank , Kherwara 2006-07
26 Pratik Bhanawat Associates Consultant @ ZS Associates
27 Sarvagya Suravat Lead Software Engineer , Wells Fargo Bank , Hyderabad
28 Soniya Hooda Radiotheraphy Technologist , AIIMS , New Delhi
29 Bhuvnesh Parmar Executive , THDC 2007-08
30 Charchit Jain Persuing Ph.D. , IIT-BHU
31 Devyani Damor Sr. Teacher (Maths) , Rajasthan Govt.
32 Dipesh Agrawal Sales Manager , ICICI Lombard
33 Gayatri Nair Advantmed India,  LLP , Ahmedabad
34 Indraprakash Kalal Junior Resident (Surgery), Ananta Hospital ,Udaipur
35 Rahul Kalal Territory Manager , Hero Moto Corp. Udaipur
36 Sanimol Sunny Medical Student , Ayurveda
37 Ravi Ranjan Sr. Software Developer , MyGate 
38 Divyen jain Sr. Product Manager
39 Hardika Jain Quality Assurence Analyst
40 Soumya Martand Sr. Business Analyst
41 Amit Gujrati Sr. Software Developer , TCS , Mumbai 2008-09
42 Jenil jain Software Developer , Harnesh , Banglore
43 Anushka Jain Consultant at Capgemini
44 Aishwarya Sharma Process Engg, Secure Meters 2009-10
45 Chinmay Gandhi Associates, Quantitative Research , J. P. Morgan , Mumbai
46 Pooja Jain System Engg. , CGI Solution and Technologies Inc. Banglore
47 Abhijit Jha Regional Manager , Educational Institutes , Udaipur
48 Nehal Agrawal Manager , City Bank , Mumbai
49 Ajay Bhandari Semi Qualified CA  2010-11
50 Harsh Jain Bachelor Dental Surgeon
51 Mayank Agrawal Software Engg. , Hacker Rank , Banglore
52 Nimesh Jain Software Engg. , Acco , Banglore
53 Vishakha Jain Intern MBBS
54 Saloni Jain Business Development Executive, Tatvasoft
55 Garvit Jain Chartered Accountant Final
56 Gourav Damor RSEB , Dungarpur
57 Nimit Kalal Software Developer ,TRUMINUS , Banglore
58 Palak jain Application Developer , IBM
59 Arun Solviya Area Business Manager , Litin Phylon , Udaipur
60 Kritika Khator CA , Mumbai 2011-12
61 Kushal joshi Efficiency Engg. , Thermax Ltd
62 Mebin P. Benny Engg. , Hero Moto Corp. Gurgaon
63 Mitesh Agrawal Assistant System Engg. TCS
64 Nakul Vyas J.En. PHED , Udaipur
65 Rashmi Application Engg., Cabence Design System
66 Riddhi Software Developer , E-Infochips , Ahmedabad
67 Romil Shah Engg. , Ford Chennai
68 Naman Jain Software Developer , Paper Chase Accountancy , Ahmedabad
69 Ashish Meena Vedanta Group, Udaipur 2012-13
70 Kinjal Jain Working at Infosys, Mysore
71 Aman Lalpuria Associate Software Engineer